Cwpan Cymru

Football – FAW JD Welsh Cup Final – Connah’s Quay Nomads FC v The New Saints FC
Cwpan Cymru

Sgorio

Dydd Iau, 9 Gor 2015, 11:46

Y Seintiau Newydd yw enillwyr Cwpan Cymru JD tymor 2018/19.

Air Rownd Ragbrofol

Canolbarth
Barmouth & Dyffryn United FC v Llanidloes Town
Borth United v Aberaeron FC
Caersws v Dolgellau AA
Four Crosses v Rhayader Town
Llandrindod Wells v Carno FC
Montgomery Town v Berriew FC
Radnor Valley v Penparcau FC
Waterloo Rovers v Welshpool Town

Gogledd-Ddwyrain
Brymbo FC v Rhos Aelwyd
Cefn Albion v Chirk AAA
Cefn Mawr Rangers v FC Queens Park
Coedpoeth United v Llandyrnog United
Denbigh Town v Mynydd Isa
Greenfield FC v Plas Madoc
Holywell Town v New Brighton Villa
Llay Miners Welfare v Penycae
Mold Alexandra v Castell Alun Colts
Saltney Town v Rhydymwyn

Gogledd-Orllewin
Aberffraw v Glan Conwy
Llannefydd v Llanrwst United
Mynydd Llandegai v Nefyn United
Bangor 1876 v Penrhyndeudraeth
Nantlle Vale v Bodedern Athletic
Holyhead Hotspur v Holyhead Town
Mochdre Sports v Blaenau Ffestiniog Amateurs
St Asaph City v Llanberis
Llanrug United v Llanfairfechan
Prestatyn Sports v Llandudno Albion

De-Ddwyrain
Aberbargoed Buds v Caldicot Town
Abertillery Bluebirds v Lucas Cwmbran
Builth Wells v Bridgend Street
Clwb Cymric v Chepstow Town
Goytre FC v Caerleon
Newport Civil Service v Monmouth Town
Newport Corinthians v Abergavenny Town
Risca United v Tredegar Town
Trethomas Bluebirds v Croesyceiliog

De-Orllewin
AFC Llwydcoed v Cefn Cribwr
CRC Olympic v Cardiff Corinthians
Cardiff Draconians v Pencoed AA
FC Cwmaman v Baglan Dragons
Fairwater FC v Garden Village
Penlan Club v Cwmbach Royal Stars
Penydarren BGC v Pontardawe Town
Trefelin BGC v Port Talbot Town
Vale United v Ton Pentre
Ynyshir Albions v Merthyr Saints

Rownd Ragbrofol Gyntaf

Canolbarth
Abermule 0-1 Bermo a Dyffryn
Borth 6-2 Machynlleth
Churchstoke 1-6 Waterloo Rovers
Kerry 1-4 Dolgellau
Llansantffraid 0-2 Four Crosses
Trefaldwyn 3-1 Hay St Marys
Penparcau 2-1 Tywyn Bryncrug
Rhayader 2-1 Bow Street (w.a.y)

Gogledd
Amlwch 3-5 Caergybi
Bangor 1876 4-1 Llandudno Athletic
Brickfield Rangers 2-7 New Brighton Villa
Bro Goronwy 4-5 Blaenau Ffestiniog Amateurs
Castell Alun Colts 4-0 Llangollen
Cefn Mawr Rangers 5-4 CPD Sychdyn
Coedpoeth United 3-2 Rhostyllen
CPD Aberffraw 3-1 Llandudno Junction
CPD Llannefydd 7-2 Gwalchmai
Glan Conwy 8-2 Pentraeth
Llandyrnog 4-2 Lex XI
Llanfairfechan 5-3 Bae Cinmel
Llanrwst 3-2 Gaerwen
Mochdre Sports v Penmaenmawr Phoenix
Mynydd Isa 5-1 Llanuwchllyn
Mynydd Llandegai v Menai Bridge Tigers
Nefyn United 6-4 Llandudno Amateurs
Penycae 6-0 Caerwys
Rhosllanerchrugog 2-12 Plas Madoc
Rhydymwyn 3-2 Hawarden Rangers

De
Abertillery Bluebirds 4-0 Dinas Powys
AFC Porth 0-2 CRC Olympic
Blaenrhondda 0-2 Ynyshir Albions
Corinthians Caerdydd 3-1 Pill YMCA
Cefn Cribwr BC 3-1 Ynysygerwn
Cwmbach Royal Stars 2-1 Castell Newydd Emlyn
Cwmbran 1-2 Tredegar
Ely Rangers 3-4 Risca United
Fairwater 8-2 Aberystwyth Exiles
FC Cwmaman 3-2 Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Lucas Cwmbran 4-2 Ton & Gelli BGC
Merthyr Saints 4-0 Quar Park Rangers
Dinas Casnewydd 3-4 Casgwent (way)
Civil Service Casnewydd 5-2 Caerphilly
Corinthians Casnewydd 6-4 Canton Liberal
Panteg 0-7 Draconians Caerdydd
Pencoed Athletic BGC 2-2 Trebanog (Pencoed win 4-2 on pens)
Penlan Club 3-0 Aberdare Town
Penydarren BGC 4-1 Treharris Athletic Western
Pontyclun 0-1 Trefelin BGC
Sully Sports 2-3 Caerleon
Treforest 1-2 Vale United
Treowen Stars 3-5 AFC Llwydcoed (way)
Trethomas Bluebirds 2-1 AFC Whitchurch
Wattsville 2-3 Clwb Cymric
West End 0-1 Dreigiau Baglan