WPL 2019/20 fixtures

Talent Sgorio 130517 (2)
Gemau nesaf UG Cymru

Sgorio

Monday, 1 Jan 2018, 10:22

Here you’ll find the WPL 2019/20 Phase 1 fixtures

16/08 – 19:45 – Aberystwyth Town v Carmarthen
16/08 – 19:45 – Airbus UK v Bala Town
16/08 – 19:45 – Cefn Druids v Newtown
16/08 – 20:00 – Pen-y-bont v Barry Town United – S4C
16/08 – 19:45 – The New Saints v Caernarfon
17/08 – 14:30 – Connah’s Quay v Cardiff Met

23/08 – 19:45 – Bala Town v The New Saints
23/08 – 19:45 – Barry Town United v Aberystwyth
23/08 – 19:45 – Caernarfon v Connah’s Quay
23/08 – 19:45 – Cefn Druids v Airbus UK
23/08 – 19:45 – Pen-y-bont v Cardiff Met
23/08 – 20:00 – Carmarthen v Newtown – S4C

26/08 – 14:30 – Aberystwyth v The New Saints
26/08 – 14:30 – Barry Town United v Bala Town
26/08 – 14:30 – Caernarfon v Cefn Druids
26/08 – 14:30 – Cardiff Met v Airbus UK
26/08 – 14:30 – Connah’s Quay v Carmarthen
26/08 – 14:30 – Newtown v Pen-y-bont

30/08 – 19:45- Bala Town v Connah’s Quay
30/08 – 19:45 – Cardiff Met v Newtown
30/08 – 19:45 – Carmarthen v Barry Town United
30/08 – 19:45 – Cefn Druids v Aberystwyth
30/08 – 20:00 – Airbus UK v Caernarfon – S4C
31/08 – 14:30 – The New Saints v Pen-y-bont

07/09 – 14:30 – Aberystwyth v Airbus UK
07/09 – 14:30 – Barry Town United v Caernarfon
07/09 – 14:30 – Carmarthen v Cardiff Met
07/09 – 14:30 – Pen-y-bont v Bala Town
10/09 – 19:45 – Connah’s Quay v Cefn Druids
10/09 – 19:45 – The New Saints v Newtown

13/09 – 19:45 – Connah’s Quay v Aberystwyth
14/09 – 14:30 – Airbus UK v Barry Town United
14/09 – 14:30 – Caernarfon v Pen-y-bont
14/09 – 14:30 – Cardiff Met v The New Saints
14/09 – 14:30 – Cefn Druids v Carmarthen
14/09 – 14:30 – Newtown v Bala Town

20/09 – 19:45 – Aberystwyth v Caernarfon
21/09 – 14:30 – Newtown v Connah’s Quay
21/09 – 14:30 – Bala Town v Cardiff Met
21/09 – 14:30 – Carmarthen v The New Saints
21/09 – 14:30 – Pen-y-bont v Airbus UK
22/09 – 14:30 – Barry Town United v Cefn Druids

27/09 – 19:45 – Bala Town v Aberystwyth
27/09 – 19:45 -Caernarfon v Newtown
28/09 – 14:30 – Airbus UK v Carmarthen
28/09 – 14:30 – Cardiff Met v Cefn Druids
28/09 – 14:30 – The New Saints v Barry Town United
29/09 – 14:30 – Connah’s Quay v Pen-y-bont

04/10 – 19:45 – Cefn Druids v Bala Town
04/10 – 19:45 – Caernarfon v The New Saints
04/10 – 19:45 – Pen-y-bont v Aberystwyth
05/10 – 14:30 – Airbus UK v Cardiff Met
05/10 – 14:30 -Carmarthen v Connah’s Quay
05/10 – 14:30 – Newtown v Barry Town United

11/10 – 19:45 – Newtown v Cefn Druids
12/10 – 14:30 – Aberystwyth v Cardiff Met
12/10 – 14:30 – Barry Town United v Pen-y-bont
12/10 – 19:45 – Bala Town v Carmarthen
15/10 – 19:45 – Connah’s Quay v Caernarfon
15/10 – 19:45 – The New Saints v Airbus UK

18/10 – 19:45 – Cefn Druids v Caernarfon
19/10 – 14:30 – Airbus UK v Newtown
19/10 – 14:30 – Bala Town v Barry Town United
19/10 – 14:30 – Carmarthen v Aberystwyth
19/10 – 14:30 – Cardiff Met v Connah’s Quay
19/10 – 14:30 – Pen-y-bont v The New Saints

25/10 – 19:45 – Aberystwyth v Connah’s Quay
25/10 – 19:45 – Newtown v Cardiff Met
25/10 – 19:45 – The New Saints v Bala Town
26/10 – 14:30 – Barry Town United v Airbus UK
26/10 – 14:30 – Caernarfon v Carmarthen
27/10 – 14:30 – Pen-y-bont v Cefn Druids

01/11 – 19:45 – Bala Town v Newtown
01/11 – 19:45 – Cardiff Met v Pen-y-bont
01/11 – 19:45 – Connah’s Quay v The New Saints
02/11 – 14:30 – Airbus UK v Aberystwyth
02/11 – 14:30 – Caernarfon v Barry Town United
02/11 – 14:30 – Carmarthen v Cefn Druids

08/11 – 19:45 – Aberystwyth v Bala Town
08/11 – 19:45 – Newtown v Caernarfon
09/11 – 14:30 – Airbus UK v Pen-y-bont
09/11 – 14:30 – Cefn Druids v Cardiff Met
08/11 – 19:45 – The New Saints v Carmarthen
10/11 – 14:30 – Barry Town United v Connah’s Quay

15/11 – 19:45 – Y Bala v Airbus UK
16/11 – 14:30 – Met Caerdydd v Caerfyrddin
16/11 – 14:30 – Derwyddon Cefn v Y Barri
16/11 – 14:30 – Pen-y-bont v Caernarfon

20/11 – 19:45 – Cei Connah v Y Drenewydd
20/11 – 19:45 – Y Seintiau Newydd v Aberystwyth

29/11 – 19:45 – Aberystwyth v Derwyddon Cefn
30/11 – 14:30 – Airbus UK v Y Seintiau Newydd
30/11 – 14:30 – Y Barri v Y Drenewydd
30/11 – 14:30 – Caernarfon v Met Caerdydd
30/11 – 14:30 – Caerfyrddin v Y Bala
30/11 – 14:30 – Pen-y-bont v Cei Connah

13/12 – 19:45 – Derwyddon Cefn v Cei Connah
13/12 – 19:45 – Caernarfon v Airbus UK
14/12 – 14:30 – Y Bala v Pen-y-bont
14/12 – 14:30 – Y Barri v Y Seintiau Newydd
14/12 – 14:30 – Met Caerdydd v Aberystwyth
14/12 – 14:30 – Y Drenewydd v Caerfyrddin

20/12 – 19:45 – Aberystwyth v Y Barri
20/12 – 19:45 – Cei Connah v Y Bala
21/12 – 14:30 – Airbus UK v Derwyddon Cefn
21/12 – 14:30 – Carmarthen Town v Caernarfon
21/12 – 14:30 – Pen-y-bont v Y Drenewydd
21/12 – 14:30 – Y Seintiau Newydd v Met Caerdydd

26/12 – 14:30 – Caernarfon v Y Bala
26/12 – 14:30 – Y Barri v Met Caerdydd
26/12 – 14:30 – Caerfyrddin v Pen-y-bont
26/12 – 14:30 – Derwyddon Cefn v Y Seintiau Newydd
26/12 – 14:30 – Cei Connah v Airbus UK
26/12 – 14:30 – Y Drenewydd v Aberystwyth

30/01 – 14:30 – Airbus UK v Cei Connah
30/01 – 14:30 – Bala Town v Caernarfon
30/01 – 14:30 – Cardiff Met Caerdydd v Barry Town
30/01 – 14:30 – TNS v Cefn Druids

01/01 – 14:30 – Aberystwyth v Y Drenewydd
01/01 – 14:30 – Pen-y-bont v Caerfyrddin

10/01 – 19:45 – Caernarfon v Aberystwyth
11/01 – 14:30 – Newtown v TNS
11/01 – 14:30 – Caerfyrddin v Airbus UK
11/01 – 14:30 – Derwyddon Cefn v Pen-y-bont
11/01 – 14:30 – Cei Connah v Y Barri
12/01 – 14:30 – Met Caerdydd v Y Bala

17/01 – 20:00 – Aberystwyth v Pen-y-bont
17/01 – 20:00 – Y Bala v Derwyddon Cefn
17/01 – 20:00 – Y Barri v Caerfyrddin
17/01 – 20:00 – Met Caerdydd v Caernarfon
17/01 – 20:00 – Y Drenewydd v Airbus UK
17/01 – 20:00 – Y Seintiau Newydd v Cei Connah