JD Cymru Premier

PWDL+/−Pts
1The New Saints161123+3335
2Connah's Quay16970+1734
3Bala Town161024+2332
4Barry Town16934+430
5Caernarfon Town15834+427
6Cefn Druids16736+224
7Cardiff Met16565−121
8Newtown16637−521
9Aberystwyth16349−2113
10Pen-y-bont15249−1410
11Airbus UK163112−2810
12Carmarthen161411−147

Highlights