Welsh Premiership

PWDL+/−Pts
1The New Saints231391+3248
2Bala Town231193+1642
3MBi Llandudno231157+1038
4Airbus UK231058035
5GAP Connah's Quay2310310+833
6Newtown23968+133
7Bangor2310211−232
8Aberystwyth238510−429
9Carmarthen228410−1328
10Port Talbot236611−1924
11Rhyl2331010−1019
12Haverfordwest225215−1917

Highlights

Articles