Welsh Premier League

PWDL+/−Pts
1Connah's Quay241635+4151
2The New Saints231544+5649
3Barry Town231526+747
4Caernarfon Town241077+437
5Newtown241068+336
6Bala Town221048+534
7Cardiff Met2410311+633
8Aberystwyth259412−1731
9Carmarthen258611−1030
10Cefn Druids256712−1525
11Llanelli254417−5416
12Llandudno243615−2615

Highlights

Articles