JD Cymru Premier

PWDL+/−Pts
1Connah's Quay11740+1125
2Barry Town10730+824
3The New Saints11713+1722
4Bala Town11623+1120
5Caernarfon Town11533018
6Cardiff Met10451+417
7Newtown11335−312
8Airbus UK11317−810
9Cefn Druids10235−39
10Aberystwyth11236−169
11Pen-y-bont10127−115
12Carmarthen11047−104

Highlights