Cymru Premier JD

ChECyfColl+/−Pt
1Y Seintiau Newydd161123+3335
2Cei Connah16970+1734
3Y Bala161024+2332
4Y Barri16934+430
5Caernarfon15834+427
6Derwyddon Cefn16736+224
7Met Caerdydd16565−121
8Y Drenewydd16637−521
9Aberystwyth16349−2113
10Pen-y-bont15249−1410
11Airbus UK163112−2810
12Caerfyrddin161411−147

Uchafbwyntiau