Uwch Gynghrair Cymru

ChECyfColl+/−Pt
1Y Barri221525+947
2Y Seintiau Newydd221444+5146
3Cei Connah221435+3645
4Y Drenewydd221066+936
5Caernarfon22976+634
6Y Bala221048+534
7Met Caerdydd229310+430
8Aberystwyth228311−1727
9Caerfyrddin226610−1224
10Derwyddon Cefn225611−1421
11Llanelli224315−4915
12Llandudno222515−2811

Uchafbwyntiau

Erthyglau