Uwch Gynghrair Cymru

ChECyfColl+/−Pt
1Y Seintiau Newydd10721+1723
2Met Caerdydd10712+1022
3Cei Connah10622+820
4Bangor10604+218
5Derwyddon Cefn10442+116
6Llandudno10424+314
7Y Bala10415−413
8Prestatyn10334−712
9Y Barri10325−211
10Y Drenewydd10235−39
11Aberystwyth10136−116
12Caerfyrddin10118−144

Uchafbwyntiau