Cymru Premier JD

ChECyfColl+/−Pt
1Y Barri6420+514
2Y Seintiau Newydd6411+1013
3Cei Connah6330+512
4Met Caerdydd6330+412
5Y Bala6312+610
6Caernarfon6231+19
7Y Drenewydd622208
8Derwyddon Cefn613206
9Aberystwyth6204−136
10Caerfyrddin6033−33
11Airbus UK6105−53
12Pen-y-bont6015−101