Cymru Premier JD

ChECyfColl+/−Pt
1Cei Connah11740+1125
2Y Barri10730+824
3Y Seintiau Newydd11713+1722
4Y Bala11623+1120
5Caernarfon11533018
6Met Caerdydd10451+417
7Y Drenewydd11335−312
8Airbus UK11317−810
9Derwyddon Cefn10235−39
10Aberystwyth11236−169
11Pen-y-bont10127−115
12Caerfyrddin11047−104

Uchafbwyntiau